• Le Concert Spirituel © Guy Vivien
    Le Concert Spirituel © Guy Vivien

Artistes de la saison 2020/2021

Orchestre

Nicolas André, Basson
Marie-Liesse Barau, Alto
Hélène Barre, Alto
Vincent Blanchard, Hautbois
Arnaud Brétécher, Sacqueboute
Olivier Briand, Violon
Myriam Cambreling, Violon
Mathieu Camilleri, Violon
Philippe Canguilhem, Hautbois
Benjamin Chénier, Violon
Lucile Chionchini, Alto
Marie-Amélie Clément, Contrebasse
Tiphaine Coquempot, Violon
Igino Conforzi, Trompette
Isabelle Cornélis, Timbales
Emma Cottet, Cor
Guillaume Cuiller, Hautbois
Nina Daigremont, Cor
Tormod Dalen, Violoncelle
Sophie De Bardonnèche, Violon
Caroline Delume, Théorbe
Jean-Charles Denis, Trompette
Luc Devanne, Contrebasse
Stéphan Dudermel, Violon
Nils De Dinechin, Violoncelle
Mélanie Flahaut, Basson
Nathalie Fontaine, Violon
Elsa Frank, Hautbois
Héloïse Gaillard, Hautbois
Jean-Pierre Garcia, Alto
Elisabeth Geiger, Clavecin
Philippe Genestier, Trompette
Alain Gervreau, Violoncelle
Solenne Guilbert, Violon
Pauline Haas, Harpe
Hélène Houzel, Violon
Marguerite Humber, Hautbois
Amaryllis Jarczyk, Violoncelle
Alexis Kossenko, Flûte traversière
Joël Lahens, Trompette
Théotime Langlois de Swarte, Violon
Isaure Lavergne, Basson
Benjamin Lescoat, Alto
Krzysztof Lewandowski, Basson
Annabelle Luis, Violoncelle
Adrien Mabire, Cornet
Jean-François Madeuf, Trompette
Bérengère Maillard, Violon
Johanne Maître, Hautbois
Marion Mallevaes, Contrebasse
Luc Marchal, Hautbois
Gesine Meyer-Eggen, Violoncelle
Andrea Mion, Hautbois
Xavier Miquel, Hautbois
Julie Mondor, Violoncelle
Massimo Mascardo, Théorbe
Yoann Moulin, Clavecin
Diane Mugot, Basson
Stéphane Muller, Sacqueboute
Graham  Nicholson, Trompette
François Nicolet, Flûte traversière
Fanny Paccoud, Violon
Jérémie  Papasergio, Basson
Elisabeth Passot, Hautbois
Alain Pégeot, Alto
Benjamin Perrot, Théorbe
Nathalie Petibon, Hautbois
Alice Piérot, Violon
Franck Poitrineau, Trombone
Jérôme Princé, Trompette
Brigitte Quentin, Contrebasse
Anaïs Ramage, Basson
Gilles Rapin, Trompette
Yannis Roger, Violon
Géraldine Roux, Alto
François Saint-Yves, Orgue
Laurent  Sauron, Timbales
Chouchane Siranossian, Violon
Jean-Daniel Souchon, Trompette
Florence Stroesser, Violon
Benoît Tainturier, Cornet
Stéphane Tamby, Basson
Emilie Wallyn, Violoncelle

 

Chœur

Julien Freymuth, Contre-ténor
Julia Gaudin, Soprano
Cyrille Gautreau, Baryton-basse
Alice Glaie, Soprano
Béatrice Gobin, Soprano
Alice Habellion, Alto
Anaïs Hardouin-Finez, Mezzo-soprano
François Héraud, Baryton-basse
Edmond Hurtrait, Ténor
Anne-Fleur Inizan, Mezzo-soprano
François Joron, Baryton
Alice Kamenezky, Soprano
Lancelot Lamotte, Haute-contre
Nadia Lavoyer, Soprano
Violaine Le Chenadec, Soprano
Pauline Leroy, Mezzo-soprano
Violaine Lucas, Mezzo-soprano
Nicolas Maire, Ténor
Caroline Marçot, Mezzo-soprano
Rigoberto Marin Polop, Baryton-basse
Armelle Marq, Soprano
Raphaël Mas, Contre-ténor
Benoît Joseph Meier, Ténor
Lucia Nigohossian, Alto
Edwige Parat, Soprano
Louis-Pierre Patron, Baryton-basse
Martial Pauliat, Ténor
Pierre Perny, Ténor
Benoît Porcherot, Ténor
Orelle Pralus, Mezzo-soprano
Pauline Prot, Mezzo-soprano
René Ramos Premier, Baryton-basse
Pascal Richardin, Ténor
Randol Rodriguez Rubio, Ténor
Yann Rolland, Contre-ténor
Marc Scaramozzino, Haute-contre
Marie Serri, Soprano
Thi Lien Truong, Mezzo-soprano
Matthieu Walendzik, Baryton
Marie-Pierr Wattiez, Soprano
David Witczak, Baryton-basse

 

Chefs de chœur

Rémi Aguirre Zubiri
Pierre Boudeville
Pierre-Louis de Laporte
Simon Heberle
Louis Gal
Guillaume Rault
Ivan Yohan Jo